Skip to product information

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1

Sale price  $84.95 Regular price  $119.95

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 supports a simple, organised everyday care routine.
The product format is easy to understand from the title.
Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suits home, travel, vanity, or bathroom use.
The product can pair with existing Skin Care routine steps.
Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is written for clear search and answer visibility.

Availability: In stock
Product type: Cleansing Brushes

Free Shipping On Orders Over $99

Secure Online Payment

Product subtotal: $84.95
Multifunctional Electric Facial Cleanser - 6-in-1 Electric Facial Cleanser - Home Beauty Device - IPX7 Waterproof - 5 Brush Heads - Hot Compress Facial Cleanser
Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1
Sale price  $84.95 Regular price  $119.95

Product Overview

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is a practical accessory or tool for a simple personal care routine, and Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suits shoppers who want clear use, easy storage, and everyday value. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is written around the confirmed product title and source details, so the page can be understood by customers, Google, and answer engines without unsupported claims. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 works best when the product is matched to the routine step, skin need, grooming moment, storage use, or travel purpose shown in the source information.

Texture and Formula

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 should be assessed through the confirmed product format rather than invented ingredient promises. If Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is a skincare product, follow the directions supplied with the item and introduce the product slowly. If Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is a tool or accessory, use the product gently and care for the surface, closure, fabric, or container according to the supplied details. As with any new skincare product or skin-contact item, patch test Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 on a small area first where relevant and discontinue use if irritation occurs.

How and When to Use

Use Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 according to the format named in the title and the instructions supplied with the product. Cleansers and soaps usually sit at the start of a routine, serums usually sit after cleansing and before moisturiser, oils and balms usually work after lighter products, and tools or accessories support the routine around application, storage, cleansing, massage, or travel. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 should be used with clean hands, sensible pressure, and simple pairing products. Morning routines should finish with Sun Care when skin will be exposed to daylight.

Who It's For

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suits shoppers who want a direct, uncomplicated product that can fit into an existing routine without unnecessary steps. The best fit depends on the product title, the supplied size or pack count, and the way the product will be used at home, while travelling, or during daily grooming. Sensitive skin should take extra care with Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1, especially when the product touches the face, eye area, lips, or freshly exfoliated skin. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is not positioned as a medical treatment, and the product should not be used to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any condition.

Key Features

  • Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 supports a simple, organised everyday care routine.
  • The product format is easy to understand from the title.
  • Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suits home, travel, vanity, or bathroom use.
  • The product can pair with existing Skin Care routine steps.
  • Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is written for clear search and answer visibility.

Why Choose This Product

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is worth choosing when a routine needs a product that is easy to understand, easy to compare, and easy to place. The product title gives the strongest confirmed buying signals, while the old product description supplies practical details such as size, pack count, material, ingredient story, use case, or storage advice where available. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 also fits naturally with BEAUTY TOOLS, which gives shoppers a relevant collection path without forcing an unrelated category. The copy keeps claims measured, avoids unsupported clinical language, and gives answer engines a clean summary of what the product is and how the product fits into a routine.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suitable for?
Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suits shoppers who want a practical product for a simple personal care routine. The product is best chosen by matching the title details to skin, grooming, storage, travel, or daily-use needs.

How should I use Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1?
Use Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 according to the product format and the directions supplied with the item. Start gently, keep the routine simple, and use the product only for the purpose described.

Should I patch test or check sensitivity with Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1?
Patch test Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 first if the product touches skin or is used with skincare. Discontinue use if redness, stinging, itching, rubbing, or irritation occurs.

What can I pair Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 with?
Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 pairs well with a simple Skin Care routine built around cleansing, moisturising, and sensible storage. The best pairing depends on whether the product is a formula, tool, or accessory.

Is shipping free for Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1?
Orders over $99 ship free across Australia and New Zealand. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 can be added to a routine order when building a fuller skincare, beauty, or accessory purchase.

Add to Your Routine

If the routine needs a product that is easy to understand and simple to place, Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 is a practical choice. Shop now and build a clearer care routine with product details that are easy to compare. Free shipping applies on orders over $99, delivering across Australia and New Zealand.

Format: beauty tool
Pack detail: 6 In 1
Material detail: silicone
Power detail: USB rechargeable

Store Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 according to the supplied product directions
Keep product clean, dry, and closed where relevant
Patch test first if the product touches skin

Shipping Policy – Foreva Lifestyle

At Foreva Lifestyle, we're committed to delivering your skincare and accessories quickly, securely, and with care. Every order is packed with attention to detail and dispatched from our Australian warehouse to ensure your products arrive in excellent condition.

Order Processing

Orders placed before 12:00 PM AEST on business days are generally processed and dispatched the same day.

Orders placed after 12:00 PM AEST, on weekends, or on Australian public holidays will be processed on the next business day.

During major sales, promotional events, or holiday periods, please allow an additional 1–2 business days for processing.

Australian Shipping

Shipping Rates


  • Standard Shipping: $14.95 AUD

  • Express Shipping: $19.95 AUD

  • Free Standard Shipping: Available on all Australian orders over $99 AUD

Estimated Delivery Times


  • Standard Shipping: 2–6 business days

  • Express Shipping: 1–3 business days

Delivery timeframes are estimates only and may vary depending on your location. Remote and regional areas may require additional delivery time.

International Shipping

We currently offer international shipping to selected countries.

Shipping Rates

Shipping costs are calculated at checkout based on your destination and order size.

Estimated Delivery Times

International orders generally arrive within 6–30 business days, depending on the destination country, customs processing, and local postal services.

Please note that customs clearance and import procedures may result in additional delays beyond our control. Any customs duties, taxes, or import fees are the responsibility of the customer unless otherwise stated.

Tracking Your Order

Once your order has been dispatched, you'll receive a shipping confirmation email containing your tracking information.

Please allow up to 24 hours for tracking updates to become available after receiving your dispatch confirmation.

Missed Deliveries

If no one is available to receive your parcel, the delivery carrier may:


  • Attempt another delivery.

  • Leave your parcel in a safe location where appropriate.

  • Redirect your parcel to a nearby collection point for pickup.

Delivery arrangements may vary depending on the courier and your location.

Multiple Shipments

In some cases, orders containing multiple products may be shipped separately to ensure the fastest possible delivery. If this happens, you'll receive tracking details for each shipment.

Order Verification

For the security of our customers, all orders are subject to verification.

If additional information is required to confirm your order, our team may contact you via email before dispatch. This may slightly extend processing times.

Delivery Delays

While we work closely with trusted shipping partners, Foreva Lifestyle cannot be held responsible for delays caused by:


  • Courier network disruptions

  • Severe weather conditions

  • Customs inspections

  • Public holidays

  • Incorrect or incomplete shipping addresses

  • Other events beyond our reasonable control

We appreciate your patience should these situations occur.

Need Assistance?

If you have any questions about your order, shipping, delivery, or tracking, our customer support team is happy to help.

Email: info@foreva.store



Related products


Recently viewed products

Frequently asked questions

Who is Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suitable for?

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 suits shoppers who want a practical product for a simple personal care routine. The product is best chosen by matching the title details to skin, grooming, storage, travel, or daily-use needs.

How should I use Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1?

Use Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 according to the product format and the directions supplied with the item. Start gently, keep the routine simple, and use the product only for the purpose described.

Should I patch test or check sensitivity with Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1?

Patch test Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 first if the product touches skin or is used with skincare. Discontinue use if redness, stinging, itching, rubbing, or irritation occurs.

What can I pair Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 with?

Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 pairs well with a simple Skin Care routine built around cleansing, moisturising, and sensible storage. The best pairing depends on whether the product is a formula, tool, or accessory.

Is shipping free for Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1?

Shipping is calculated based on your location and thOrders over $99 ship free across Australia and New Zealand. Electric Facial Cleansing Brush 6 In 1 can be added to a routine order when building a fuller skincare, beauty, or accessory purchase. items in your order. You will always know the shipping price before you purchase.

Product card alignment fix applied globally